(022) 2032129, hello@tassurofficial.com
SHIPPING WORLDWIDE

Tamana

SKU: SAA-TAA-XS
sold in last hours

Regular price Rs.12,552.21 Rs.0.00 | Save Rs.-12,552.21 (Liquid error (sections/product-template line 232): divided by 0% off)

/
Tamanna is a one piece stitched kurta in red colour with check details on neckline,hem and sleeves. enhanced with abstract painted button.PRODUCT DETAILSONE PIECE STITCHED KURTAFABRIC COTTON LAWNCOLOUR REDFIT REGULAR FIT
Hurry, Only 3 left!
32433

Spent more for free shipping

You have got FREE SHIPPING

Estimated delivery between and .

PRODUCT DETAILS

Tamanna is a one piece stitched kurta in red colour with check details on neckline,hem and sleeves. enhanced with abstract painted button.

PRODUCT DETAILS
ONE PIECE STITCHED KURTA
FABRIC COTTON LAWN
COLOUR RED
FIT REGULAR FIT

REVIEWS

Customer Reviews

Based on 1 review
100%
(1)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
H
Hassan Mumtaz

Tamana

SIZE & FIT

Straight Fit Size Chart

S M L XL
Shoulders14141515.5
Chest20.521.522.523.5
Waist2020.52222.5
Hips22.5232424.5
Daman2424.525.526
Length40404040
Sleeves22222222

Chest: Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your chest.

Arm length: Bend your elbow 90 degrees and place your hand on your hip. Hold the tape at the center of the back of your neck. Measure across your shoulder to your elbow and down to your wrist. The total length is your sleeve length.

Waist: Measure around your natural waistline, keeping the tape a bit loose.

Tamana

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Wabasta Scarf (Black)

Someone liked and Bought

Wabasta Scarf (Black)

10 Minutes Ago From Singapore

Your cart