(022) 2032129, hello@tassurofficial.com
Eid Delivery Deadline – June 12th

Aks

SKU: SAA-AKS-M
sold in last hours

Regular price Rs.2,699.40 Rs.4,499.00 | Save Rs.1,799.60 (40% off)

/
Aks is a one piece stitched kurta in shamrock green colour with pintuck details on neckline, enhanced with intricate floral copper buttons.PRODUCT DETAILS: ONE PIECE STITCHED KURTAFABRIC: COTTON LAWNCOLOUR SHAMROCK GREENFIT: REGULAR FIT
Hurry, Only 2 left!
00212

Spent more for free shipping

You have got FREE SHIPPING

Estimated delivery between and .

PRODUCT DETAILS

Aks is a one piece stitched kurta in shamrock green colour with pintuck details on neckline, enhanced with intricate floral copper buttons.

PRODUCT DETAILS: ONE PIECE STITCHED KURTA
FABRIC: COTTON LAWN
COLOUR SHAMROCK GREEN
FIT: REGULAR FIT

REVIEWS

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

SIZE & FIT

Straight Fit Size Chart

S M L XL
Shoulders14141515.5
Chest20.521.522.523.5
Waist2020.52222.5
Hips22.5232424.5
Daman2424.525.526
Length40404040
Sleeves22222222

Chest: Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your chest.

Arm length: Bend your elbow 90 degrees and place your hand on your hip. Hold the tape at the center of the back of your neck. Measure across your shoulder to your elbow and down to your wrist. The total length is your sleeve length.

Waist: Measure around your natural waistline, keeping the tape a bit loose.

Aks

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Rawayat Ajrak Scarf

Someone liked and Bought

Rawayat Ajrak Scarf

10 Minutes Ago From Singapore

Your cart