(022) 2032129, hello@tassurofficial.com
SHIPPING WORLDWIDE

Solid Kurta

SKU: SBK-XS
sold in last hours

Regular price Rs.4,499.00 Rs.0.00 | Save Rs.-4,499.00 (Liquid error (sections/product-template line 232): divided by 0% off)

/
Solid kurta in a regular fit with pockets.Fabric:Shirt – Cotton LawnSuitable for summers and winters.
Hurry, Only 1 left!
0100000000

Spent more for free shipping

You have got FREE SHIPPING

Estimated delivery between and .

PRODUCT DETAILS

Solid kurta in a regular fit with pockets.

Fabric:
Shirt – Cotton Lawn

Suitable for summers and winters.

REVIEWS

Customer Reviews

Based on 1 review
100%
(1)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
M
Mariam Shah

Very good quality material and block printing.

SIZE & FIT

Straight Fit Size Chart

S M L XL
Shoulders14141515.5
Chest20.521.522.523.5
Waist2020.52222.5
Hips22.5232424.5
Daman2424.525.526
Length40404040
Sleeves22222222

Chest: Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your chest.

Arm length: Bend your elbow 90 degrees and place your hand on your hip. Hold the tape at the center of the back of your neck. Measure across your shoulder to your elbow and down to your wrist. The total length is your sleeve length.

Waist: Measure around your natural waistline, keeping the tape a bit loose.

Solid Kurta

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Tabassum Ajrak Chaadar

Someone liked and Bought

Tabassum Ajrak Chaadar

10 Minutes Ago From Singapore

Your cart