(022) 2032129, hello@tassurofficial.com
SHIPPING WORLDWIDE

Waqif

SKU: SAA-WAQ-XS
sold in last hours

Regular price Rs.12,552.21 Rs.0.00 | Save Rs.-12,552.21 (Liquid error (sections/product-template line 232): divided by 0% off)

/
Waqif is a one piece stitched kurta in moss green colour with check details, pintuck details on neckline. enhanced with elegant copper buttons.PRODUCT DETAILSONE PIECE STITCHED KURTAFABRIC COTTON LAWNCOLOUR MOSS GREENFIT REGULAR FIT
Hurry, Only 5 left!
51332

Spent more for free shipping

You have got FREE SHIPPING

Estimated delivery between and .

PRODUCT DETAILS

Waqif is a one piece stitched kurta in moss green colour with check details, pintuck details on neckline. enhanced with elegant copper buttons.

PRODUCT DETAILS
ONE PIECE STITCHED KURTA
FABRIC COTTON LAWN
COLOUR MOSS GREEN
FIT REGULAR FIT

REVIEWS

Customer Reviews

Based on 1 review
100%
(1)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
A
Annie Kazi
Waqif

I loved the ajrak block printed chaader it is very appealing and symbolic of my beautiful Sindh. I accessorise with colourful stone gems jewellery necklaces, bracelet, to complete my look of the day I selected grey kurta paired with red Khusa. This is unique and elegant with pure cloths thus I choose Tassure clothing brand store.

SIZE & FIT

Straight Fit Size Chart

S M L XL
Shoulders14141515.5
Chest20.521.522.523.5
Waist2020.52222.5
Hips22.5232424.5
Daman2424.525.526
Length40404040
Sleeves22222222

Chest: Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your chest.

Arm length: Bend your elbow 90 degrees and place your hand on your hip. Hold the tape at the center of the back of your neck. Measure across your shoulder to your elbow and down to your wrist. The total length is your sleeve length.

Waist: Measure around your natural waistline, keeping the tape a bit loose.

Waqif

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Dastak

Someone liked and Bought

Dastak

10 Minutes Ago From Singapore

Your cart